Ard, Tetyana Language Arts
Arnold, Thomas Special Education
Blackshear, Tommy Physical Education / Coach
Bledsoe, Tracy Mathematics
Byron, Vanessa Math Co-Teacher
Carter, Lori CTAE - Business & Computer Science
Daughtrey, Kendal Media Center
Davenport, Courtney Special Education
Dobson, Matthew Social Studies
Dobson, Paul Assistant Principal
Durrance, Bill Science
Edwards, Allison School Nurse
Edwards, Cleve Boys Athletic Director / PE
Eirish, Scarlett Fine Arts / Chorus
Folsom, Zach Social Studies
Foster, Clemmie PE / Head Girls Basketball
Fussell, Myra Special Education
Futch, Becky Mathematics / Department Head
Getz, Hannah CTAE - Agriculture
Gordon, Paige Mathematics
Green, Corey Physical Education / Coach
Halbig, Abbie CTAE - Agriculture
Hall, Keith Counselor
Hazel, Lea Language Arts / Social Studies
Heard, Lisa School System Social Work
Herrin, Richard CTAE - Agriculture
Hoffman, Julie Special education/Co-teachingScience
Holley, Matt CTAE - Engineering and Technology
Howard, Laura Social Studies
Jenkins, Tabitha Science
Jones, Bobby PE / Head Football
Judge, Anthony Special Education Teacher
Kean, Nick Mathmatics
Kelley, Debbie Science
Kroll, Renee Social Studies
Larkin, Dustin Coach/ SPED Teacher
May, Chris Social Studies
McLaughlin, Susan Speech-Language Pathologist
McLeod, Kip Instructional Coach
Mitchell, Kelsie Mathematics
Mole, Jeff Mathematics
Moore, Kayla Mathematics
Morris, Heather Fine Arts - Foreign Language
New, Jamie Special Education / Head Wrestling
New, Ross Principal
Newsome, John Band
Novack, Michael Science
Parten, Sarah Speech Pathologist
Phillips, Shelli Language Arts
Pitts, Jenny CTAE - Business & Computer Science
Pollock, Wendy Fine Arts - Foreign Language
Purvis, Leif Social Studies
Reynolds, Dorothy Language Arts
Reynolds, Rhonda Mathematics
Rogers, Julie Language Arts / ESOL /Special Education
Sawyer, Sandra Department Chair Fine Arts - Visual Arts
Sermons, Joshua Alternate School
Simmons, Paula Girls Athletic Director / PE
Smith, John Head Tennis Coach
Swanson, Jacki Special Education
Swanson, Jill Language Arts
Taylor, Kelly Science Teacher/Department Chair/Site Gifted Facilitator
Thomas, Constance CTAE - Family and Consumer Science
Tillman, Marsha CTAE - Business & Computer Science
Tucker, Jeremy Language Arts
Walker, Phillip Language Arts
Walker, Tammy SPED
Wall, Christopher Science
Warren, Kathryn Counselor
Weaver, Hope CTAE - Healthcare Science
Wiles, Bill Physical Education / Coach
Williams, Greg Credit Recovery / Head Baseball
Williams, Jeremy Theatre / Language Arts